Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Nick Johnston | Feilding | 2:32:14.63 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Nicholas Bagnall | Wellington | 3:10:18.58 |
3rd | Tim Carpenter | Palmerston North | 3:17:19.64 |
4th | Tony Jansen | Wellington | 3:19:12.57 |
5th | Kieran Dalton | Taupo | 3:23:11.32 |
Female
1st | Anita Chan | Palmerston North | 3:44:55.54 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ingrid Frost | Papatoetoe | 4:03:51.47 |
3rd | Michelle Parker | Matamata | 4:09:53.07 |
4th | Mignon Stevenson | Wanganui | 4:12:52.18 |
5th | Kiri Price | Auckland | 4:31:01.63 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Joff Hulbert | Napier | 4:54:48.05 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | David Jones | Palmerston North | 5:26:02.19 |
3rd | Dennis Jordan | New Plymouth | 6:07:35.95 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Vern Preston | Hastings | 1:25:01.46 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Steffan Wong | Kapiti | 1:25:25.58 |
3rd | Liam Woolford | Palmerston North | 1:26:56.91 |
4th | Brendon Corner | Palmerston North | 1:27:18.68 |
5th | David Oliver | Wellington | 1:27:53.38 |
Female
1st | Sophia Seddon | Palmerston North | 1:38:21.09 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Anthea Oliver | Wellington | 1:38:49.24 |
3rd | Joanne Shortall | Feilding | 1:41:58.85 |
4th | Phillippa Grayling | New Plymouth | 1:44:49.36 |
5th | Rosie McIntyre | Hunterville | 1:45:55.14 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Derren Hutchinson | Napier | 2:17:51.02 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | David Cushing | Palmerston North | 2:25:28.04 |
3rd | Colin Clark | Feilding | 2:36:50.55 |
4th | Andrew Shelley | Feilding | 2:37:15.31 |
5th | Geoff Ryland | Wanganui | 2:45:00.68 |
Female
1st | Denise Brunskill | Palmerston North | 2:31:42.51 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Heather Yalden | Wanganui | 2:45:01.16 |
3rd | Mirjam Morris | Wellington | 2:48:43.95 |
4th | Penny Harris | Palmerston North | 2:57:52.43 |
5th | Lyneve Ryland | Wanganui | 2:58:43.01 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Chris Lines | Whanganui | 36:26.07 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Denis Owen | Palmerston North | 38:20.86 |
3rd | Samuel Stichbury | Palmerston North | 39:02.56 |
4th | Shane Reed | Palmerston North | 40:10.45 |
5th | Nicholas Jessen | Palmerston North | 42:58.15 |
Female
1st | Karis Rae | Palmerston North | 44:52.67 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Rebecca Tuck | Feilding | 46:11.95 |
3rd | Sarah Davison | Manawatu | 51:22.16 |
4th | Hitomi Honey | Palmerston North | 52:17.63 |
5th | Isabel Donald | Palmerston North | 54:46.74 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Edward Hutchinson | Napier | 1:16:47.70 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Jim McIntyre | Palmerston North | 1:23:19.96 |
Female
1st | Leeann Lock | Whanganui | 1:19:07.80 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brooke Lock | Whanganui | 1:19:09.38 |
3rd | Diane Mant | Feilding | 1:36:08.59 |
4th | Dale Byers | Taupo | 1:36:09.04 |
5th | Maryann Pratt | Kimbolton | 1:40:38.54 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Jimmy Ellingham | Palmerston North | 18:04.06 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Toby Smith | Feilding | 21:27.03 |
3rd | Angus Paterson | Ashhurst | 22:45.54 |
4th | Eden Duker | Longburn | 24:27.43 |
5th | Tyler Crume | Feilding | 24:57.14 |
Female
1st | Laura Smidt-Robinson | Marton | 20:16.93 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Stephanie Walker | Dannevirke | 20:33.65 |
3rd | Poppy Rae | Te Horo | 22:00.33 |
4th | Madison Keightley | Palmerston North | 22:12.73 |
5th | Fallon Roy | Palmerston North | 23:09.39 |
Places are determined by GUN time
Male
1st | Samuel Hokopaura | Hawera | 45:51.23 |
---|
Female
1st | Alice Donald | Palmerston North | 46:37.01 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Rachel Gilvray | Palmerston North | 46:38.43 |
3rd | Jennifer Webb | Feilding | 46:54.49 |
4th | Krystina Vuleta | Feilding | 46:55.06 |
5th | Olivia Mudge | Feilding | 48:06.86 |