Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Jack Compton | Porirua City | 2:10:25 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gareth Cannon | Woodville | 2:18:35 |
3rd | Cory Wallace | Jasper | 2:19:44 |
4th | Callum Kennedy | Wellington | 2:20:04 |
5th | Henry Jaine | Nelson | 2:22:37 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Kim Hurst | Upper Hutt | 2:42:12 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ingrid Richter | Nelson | 2:51:29 |
3rd | Rhonda Gardner | Wellington | 3:13:11 |
4th | Ann Hunn | Wellington | 3:14:36 |
5th | Sandy Vincent | Nelson | 3:15:31 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Ryan Corke | Porirua | 2:32:29 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Joe Sutton | Taupo | 2:34:03 |
3rd | Jonathan Brown | Wellington | 2:35:16 |
4th | James Hufflett | Nelson | 2:36:13 |
5th | Jason McCarty | Wellington | 2:36:15 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Rhonda Gardner | Wellington | 3:13:11 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ann Hunn | Wellington | 3:14:36 |
3rd | Sandy Vincent | Nelson | 3:15:31 |
4th | Annabel Ramsay | Upper Hutt | 3:16:04 |
5th | Mandy Hancock | Wellington | 3:25:46 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | The Turquoise Warrior | Auckland | 2:39:07 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Garth Weinberg | Rotorua | 2:42:25 |
3rd | Quinton Lymbery | Diamond Valley | 2:44:19 |
4th | Liam Drew | Wellington | 2:51:34 |
5th | Vijay Raju | Silver Spring | 2:52:26 |
Female
1st | Sasha Smith | Wellington | 3:18:38 |
---|
Open
1st | Simon Wayne | 2:47:00 | |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Don Johnson The Flash | Upper Hutt | 5:39:12 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Trent Foulds | Palmerston North | 2:50:46 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Matthew Higgins | Wellington | 2:58:17 |
3rd | Peter Coles | Wellington | 2:58:43 |
4th | Richard Medlicott | Wellington | 2:58:51 |
5th | Greg Galway | Petone | 3:03:13 |
Female
1st | Julia Hall | Wellington | 3:45:53 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Andrea Taare | Upper Hutt | 3:58:43 |
3rd | Louise Corlett | Wellington | 4:04:13 |
4th | Catherine Bennett | Wellington | 4:17:53 |
5th | Nadine Veitch | Porirua | 4:20:42 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Alex Lark | Wellington | 1:04:16 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ryan Gardner | Waikanae | 1:07:07 |
3rd | Thomas Manch | Wellington | 1:07:20 |
4th | Markus Stoneham | Wellington | 1:08:23 |
5th | Malcolm McKee | Wellington | 1:11:34 |
Female
1st | Jo Neeson | Porirua | 1:16:31 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Anna Bristow | Hastings | 1:18:25 |
3rd | Kaitlyn Randal | Wellington | 1:23:22 |
4th | Rosi Zeiske | Wellington | 1:25:26 |
5th | Kirsty Van Reenen | Wellington | 1:26:18 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Jason McCrystall | Wellingtn | 1:12:09 |
---|
Open
1st | Paul Kennett | Lower Hutt | 2:06:32 |
---|
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Liam Kubisch | Upper Hutt | 18:00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Finn Holmes | Wellington | 18:28 |
3rd | Danny Coyle | Christchurch | 18:49 |
4th | Harry Jennings | Wellington | 20:06 |
5th | Fin Hourigan | Lower Hutt | 20:16 |
Female
1st | Briana Trewern | Wellingtom | 18:37 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Summer Fraser | Wellington | 20:51 |
3rd | Theodora Gempton | Wellington | 21:11 |
4th | Arwen Eley | Palmerston North | 22:20 |
5th | Miro Kennett | Wellington | 22:35 |
Placings are determined by combined GUN time of first three team members to finish.
1st | Powerco | 9:28:23 |
---|
Placings are determined by combined GUN time of first three team members to finish.
1st | Wheelworks/Flite Wheels | 7:28:57 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Westside Warriors | 11:57:44 |
Placings are determined by combined GUN time of first three team members to finish.
1st | Bradshaw | 10:33:34 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Capital Punishment | 10:40:02 |
3rd | Mitchells 3 | 10:45:58 |
Placings are determined by combined GUN time of first three team members to finish.
1st | The Fluros | 4:39:57 |
---|
Placings are determined by combined GUN time of first three team members to finish.
1st | Vertongen | 4:46:14 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Birdmen | 5:24:48 |
4th | Ward | 5:53:05 |
5th | Dawson Foursome | 6:59:15 |
6th | Team Tutere Moana | 7:40:44 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Kuba Solc | Wellington | 21:00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Costin Eley | Palmerston North | 26:18 |
3rd | Jack Cain | Wellington | 26:18 |
4th | Cooper Gould | Levin | 27:22 |
5th | Finn Cain | Wellington | 28:59 |
Female
1st | Ruby Davis | Wellington | 26:00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Anouk Verschueren | Wellington | 33:32 |
3rd | Scarlett Hourigan | Lower Hutt | 38:53 |
4th | Layla Budiman | Indonesia | 51:32 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Nico Holmes | Wellington | 21:21 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tyler Burrows | Porirua | 22:20 |
3rd | Finn Fraser | Wellington | 22:54 |
4th | Easton Buck | Porirua | 26:57 |
5th | William Caldwell | Porirua | 27:47 |
Female
1st | Sophie Hiswin | Porirua | 23:32 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Valentina Salas | Wanganui | 28:34 |
3rd | Issy Hourigan | Lower Hutt | 33:38 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Leo Kennedy | Wellington | 20:21 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Casey Kyle | Upper Hutt | 22:42 |
3rd | Daniel Corlett | Wellington | 22:54 |
4th | Lachlan Gardner | Wellington | 23:35 |
5th | Tijmen Verschueren | Wellington | 24:26 |
Female
1st | Helena Clark | Wellington | 24:18 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Savannah Allen | Upper Hutt | 25:18 |
3rd | Lexi Manning | Wellington | 31:54 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Finn Holmes | Wellington | 18:28 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Fin Hourigan | Lower Hutt | 20:16 |
3rd | Mitya Lark | Wellington | 20:42 |
4th | Max Wallace | Porirua | 20:58 |
5th | Thomas Caldwell | Porirua | 21:06 |
Female
1st | Arwen Eley | Palmerston North | 22:20 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Miro Kennett | Wellington | 22:35 |
3rd | Holly Wallace | Porirua | 25:29 |
4th | Yvette McGill | Upper Hutt | 26:53 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Harry Jennings | Wellington | 20:06 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Hunter Clark | Wellington | 20:38 |
3rd | Kit Ladyman | Porirua | 20:58 |
4th | Riley Thomas | Palmerston North | 21:08 |
5th | Samuel Malden | Wellington | 21:10 |
Female
1st | Summer Fraser | Wellington | 20:51 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Theodora Gempton | Wellington | 21:11 |
3rd | Rose Newton-Howes | Wellington | 22:54 |
4th | Bella Manning | Wellington | 28:51 |
Placings are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Liam Kubisch | Upper Hutt | 18:00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Danny Coyle | Christchurch | 18:49 |
3rd | Benji Robertson | Lower Hutt | 30:15 |
Female
1st | Briana Trewern | Wellingtom | 18:37 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Emily Martin | Wellington | 24:26 |
3rd | Billie Robertson | Wellington | 24:47 |
4th | Jorja Nicolson | Palmerston North | 27:44 |