Male
1st | Steve Bale | Karori | 3:55:22.55 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brent Backhouse | Wellington | 3:55:32.96 |
3rd | Andy Hagan | Wellington | 3:56:43.15 |
4th | Tristan Thomas | Wellington | 3:57:24.58 |
5th | David Rowlands | Wellington | 3:58:14.46 |
Male
1st | Oliver Ferry | Wellington | 4:13:40.06 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brendan Clarke | Lower Hutt | 4:13:46.91 |
3rd | Tom Finlay | Wellington | 4:14:12.44 |
4th | Paul Davies | Wellington | 4:14:20.32 |
5th | Gideon Burke | Wellington | 4:14:28.65 |
Male
1st | Greg Williams | Wellington | 4:36:34 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Greg Skelton | Wellington | 4:36:39 |
3rd | Craig Forsyth | New Plymouth | 4:36:52 |
4th | Andy Curtis-Cody | Carterton | 4:36:59 |
5th | Darren Southon | Masterton | 4:37:11 |
Female
1st | Katie Richards | Paraparaumu Beach | 4:36:36 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Janice Hill | Kapiti | 4:51:17 |
Male
1st | Roger Higgison | Lower Hutt | 3:24:16.31 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Philip Orchard | Wellington | 3:24:30.00 |
3rd | Shane Ballantyne | Lower Hutt | 3:24:34.94 |
4th | Darren Young | Wellington | 3:28:15.60 |
5th | Andrew Bond | Masterton | 3:29:50.48 |
Female
1st | Linda De Ruyter | Upper Hutt | 3:25:14.08 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gill Gray | Wellington | 3:25:28.13 |
3rd | Rebecca Owen | Wellington | 3:26:02.10 |
Male
1st | John Rowlinson | Wellington | 3:18:44 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | John Pratt | Levin | 3:18:52 |
3rd | Malcolm Standrill | Wellington | 3:18:58 |
4th | Ross Penman | Wellington | 3:23:58 |
5th | Dion Vodanovich | Wellington | 3:24:25 |
Female
1st | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 3:18:42 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elizabeth Tomlinson | Wellington | 3:24:06 |
3rd | Angelique Eagar | Martinborough | 3:39:11 |
4th | Hani Kopetschny | Wellington | 3:57:45 |
5th | Catriona Pirie | Palmerston North | 4:28:20 |
Male
1st | Andy Hagan | Wellington | 11:19.42 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | David Rowlands | Wellington | 11:31.74 |
3rd | Steve Bale | Karori | 11:31.83 |
4th | Tristan Thomas | Wellington | 11:48.61 |
5th | Brent Backhouse | Wellington | 11:53.98 |
Male
1st | Garth Stewart | Wellington | 12:05.24 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Oliver Ferry | Wellington | 12:22.09 |
3rd | Brendan Clarke | Lower Hutt | 12:26.94 |
4th | Johnathan Leonard | Maymorn | 12:41.77 |
5th | Steve Barry | Christchurch | 12:44.34 |
Male
1st | Greg Skelton | Wellington | 13:03.32 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Greg Williams | Wellington | 13:04.11 |
3rd | Stuart Preston | Wellington | 13:18.45 |
4th | Andy Curtis-Cody | Carterton | 13:19.19 |
5th | Darren Southon | Masterton | 13:22.75 |
Female
1st | Katie Richards | Paraparaumu Beach | 12:49.92 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Janice Hill | Kapiti | 13:35.32 |
Male
1st | Andrew Bond | Masterton | 13:42.10 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | John Bowditch | Upper Hutt | 13:45.53 |
3rd | Roger Higgison | Lower Hutt | 13:55.45 |
4th | Shane Ballantyne | Lower Hutt | 14:04.31 |
5th | Darren Young | Wellington | 14:16.98 |
Female
1st | Linda De Ruyter | Upper Hutt | 14:52.45 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gill Gray | Wellington | 15:00.50 |
3rd | Rebecca Owen | Wellington | 15:34.21 |
Male
1st | Richard Schofield | Porirua | 14:59.52 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | John Pratt | Levin | 15:13.93 |
3rd | Bruce Richards | Wellington | 15:14.06 |
4th | Colin Craigie | Auckland | 15:14.90 |
5th | Reg Robinson | Lower Hutt | 15:17.51 |
Female
1st | Angelique Eagar | Martinborough | 15:00.80 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 15:05.63 |
3rd | Ross Penman | Wellington | 15:41.20 |
4th | Elizabeth Tomlinson | Wellington | 15:42.46 |
5th | Hani Kopetschny | Wellington | 15:52.63 |
Male
1st | Brent Backhouse | Wellington | 1:17:33.20 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | David Weaver | Wellington | 1:17:37.95 |
3rd | Steve Bale | Karori | 1:17:40.44 |
4th | Andy Hagan | Wellington | 1:18:48.70 |
5th | Tristan Thomas | Wellington | 1:18:50.70 |
Male
1st | Tom Finlay | Wellington | 1:23:45.44 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brendan Clarke | Lower Hutt | 1:23:49.94 |
3rd | Ross Watson | Wellington | 1:23:52.44 |
4th | Oliver Ferry | Wellington | 1:23:54.45 |
5th | Johnathan Leonard | Maymorn | 1:23:56.70 |
Male
1st | Greg Cundy | Waikanae | 1:31:37.70 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Greg Williams | Wellington | 1:31:42.20 |
3rd | Craig Forsyth | New Plymouth | 1:31:45.95 |
4th | Andy Curtis-Cody | Carterton | 1:31:47.96 |
5th | Darren Southon | Masterton | 1:31:50.70 |
Female
1st | Katie Richards | Paraparaumu Beach | 1:31:55.00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Janice Hill | Kapiti | 1:45:51.19 |
Male
1st | Philip Orchard | Wellington | 1:39:50.70 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Roger Higgison | Lower Hutt | 1:39:55.19 |
3rd | Peter Lee | Masterton | 1:39:58.45 |
4th | Andrew Bond | Masterton | 1:40:01.70 |
5th | James Betteridge | Wellington | 1:40:05.20 |
Female
1st | Linda De Ruyter | Upper Hutt | 1:40:03.95 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gill Gray | Wellington | 1:40:04.69 |
3rd | Rebecca Owen | Wellington | 1:40:04.94 |
Male
1st | John Rowlinson | Wellington | 1:30:51.95 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Malcolm Standrill | Wellington | 1:30:56.19 |
3rd | John Pratt | Levin | 1:31:03.19 |
4th | Ross Penman | Wellington | 1:34:22.94 |
5th | Dion Vodanovich | Wellington | 1:34:25.20 |
Female
1st | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 1:30:58.90 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elizabeth Tomlinson | Wellington | 1:34:24.19 |
3rd | Hani Kopetschny | Wellington | 1:37:13.45 |
4th | Angelique Eagar | Martinborough | 1:43:05.45 |
5th | Catriona Pirie | Palmerston North | 1:57:16.94 |
Male
1st | Brent Backhouse | Wellington | 2:26:05.78 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Steve Bale | Karori | 2:26:10.28 |
3rd | David Rowlands | Wellington | 2:26:18.78 |
4th | Andy Hagan | Wellington | 2:26:35.03 |
5th | Tristan Thomas | Wellington | 2:26:45.27 |
Male
1st | Oliver Ferry | Wellington | 2:37:23.52 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tom Finlay | Wellington | 2:37:27.77 |
3rd | Brendan Clarke | Lower Hutt | 2:37:30.03 |
4th | Paul Delahunty | Wadestown | 2:37:32.52 |
5th | Ross Watson | Wellington | 2:37:34.52 |
Male
1st | Craig Forsyth | New Plymouth | 2:51:38.80 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Greg Cundy | Waikanae | 2:51:43.07 |
3rd | Greg Skelton | Wellington | 2:51:45.32 |
4th | Greg Williams | Wellington | 2:51:47.81 |
5th | Andrew Eales | Wellington | 2:51:51.81 |
Female
1st | Janice Hill | Kapiti | 2:51:51.05 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Katie Richards | Paraparaumu Beach | 2:51:52.06 |
Male
1st | Darren Young | Wellington | 1:28:45.67 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Philip Orchard | Wellington | 1:30:14.93 |
3rd | Shane Ballantyne | Lower Hutt | 1:30:20.69 |
4th | Roger Higgison | Lower Hutt | 1:30:25.67 |
5th | Andrew Bond | Masterton | 1:36:06.68 |
Female
1st | Linda De Ruyter | Upper Hutt | 1:30:17.68 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gill Gray | Wellington | 1:30:22.94 |
3rd | Rebecca Owen | Wellington | 1:30:22.95 |
Male
1st | John Rowlinson | Wellington | 1:32:28.80 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Malcolm Standrill | Wellington | 1:32:32.81 |
3rd | John Pratt | Levin | 1:32:35.80 |
4th | Ross Penman | Wellington | 1:33:54.80 |
5th | Dion Vodanovich | Wellington | 1:33:58.81 |
Female
1st | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 1:32:38.06 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elizabeth Tomlinson | Wellington | 1:34:00.31 |
3rd | Angelique Eagar | Martinborough | 1:41:04.81 |
4th | Hani Kopetschny | Wellington | 2:04:39.81 |
5th | Catriona Pirie | Palmerston North | 2:13:26.30 |
Male
1st | Steve Bale | Karori | 1:29:12 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brent Backhouse | Wellington | 1:29:27 |
3rd | David Weaver | Wellington | 1:29:39 |
4th | Andy Hagan | Wellington | 1:30:08 |
5th | Tristan Thomas | Wellington | 1:30:39 |
Male
1st | Oliver Ferry | Wellington | 1:36:16 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brendan Clarke | Lower Hutt | 1:36:16 |
3rd | Johnathan Leonard | Maymorn | 1:36:38 |
4th | Paul Davies | Wellington | 1:36:44 |
5th | Tom Finlay | Wellington | 1:36:44 |
Male
1st | Greg Williams | Wellington | 1:44:46.31 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Greg Skelton | Wellington | 1:44:54.27 |
3rd | Andy Curtis-Cody | Carterton | 1:45:07.15 |
4th | Darren Southon | Masterton | 1:45:13.45 |
5th | Craig Forsyth | New Plymouth | 1:45:13.70 |
Female
1st | Katie Richards | Paraparaumu Beach | 1:44:44.92 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Janice Hill | Kapiti | 1:59:26.51 |
Male
1st | Darren Young | Wellington | 1:28:45.67 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Philip Orchard | Wellington | 1:30:14.93 |
3rd | Shane Ballantyne | Lower Hutt | 1:30:20.69 |
4th | Roger Higgison | Lower Hutt | 1:30:25.67 |
5th | Andrew Bond | Masterton | 1:36:06.68 |
Female
1st | Linda De Ruyter | Upper Hutt | 1:30:17.68 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Gill Gray | Wellington | 1:30:22.94 |
3rd | Rebecca Owen | Wellington | 1:30:22.95 |
Male
1st | John Rowlinson | Wellington | 1:46:14 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | John Pratt | Levin | 1:46:16 |
3rd | Malcolm Standrill | Wellington | 1:46:25 |
4th | Ross Penman | Wellington | 1:50:04 |
5th | Dion Vodanovich | Wellington | 1:50:27 |
Female
1st | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 1:46:03 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elizabeth Tomlinson | Wellington | 1:50:06 |
3rd | Hani Kopetschny | Wellington | 1:53:06 |
4th | Angelique Eagar | Martinborough | 1:58:06 |
5th | Catriona Pirie | Palmerston North | 2:14:53 |