Male
1st | Zac Reid | New Plymouth | 49:09.71 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Lorcan Redmond | New Plymouth | 51:51.27 |
3rd | John Acton | New Plymouth | 1:00:11.07 |
4th | David Riley | New Plymouth | 1:00:21.93 |
5th | Dave Wright | New Plymouth | 1:01:49.70 |
Female
1st | Emma Jeffcoat | New Plymouth | 51:53.45 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sasha Reid | New Plymouth | 51:54.47 |
3rd | Natalie Van Coevorden | Glen Alpine | 52:33.18 |
4th | Sophia Taylor | New Plymouth | 54:10.12 |
5th | Erin Reese Metcalfe | New Plymouth | 56:25.03 |
Male
1st | Brayden Meuli | New Plymouth | 18:21.70 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Daniel Callebaut | New Plymouth | 19:28.17 |
3rd | Oliver Tippett | Hawera | 20:00.17 |
4th | Callum Gordon | Bell Block | 21:25.69 |
5th | Fergus Muller | Opunake | 21:57.55 |
Female
1st | Bella Wansbrough | Hurdon | 19:29.27 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Emma North | New Plymouth | 19:33.63 |
3rd | Tara Shotter | New Plymouth | 20:51.46 |
4th | Abbey Sextus | Stratford | 20:55.16 |
5th | Nina Goble | Inglewood | 20:56.88 |
Male
1st | Joseph Collins | New Plymouth | 17:06.93 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Morgan Mills | New Plymouth | 21:07.48 |
3rd | Oliver Doole | New Plymouth | 22:10.92 |
4th | Harvey George | New Plymouth | 22:11.06 |
5th | Apeal McNaughton | Opunake | 34:00.71 |
Female
1st | Claudia Kelly | New Plymouth | 18:05.17 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Emma Baldock | Stratford | 22:11.89 |
3rd | Holly Horo | Rahotu | 23:12.07 |
Male
1st | Declan Wilson | Theodore | 16:58.52 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Dan Hoy | Auckland | 17:08.65 |
3rd | Callum McClusky | Canberra | 17:16.21 |
4th | Aaron Wood | Inglewood | 21:19.03 |
5th | Cameron Moratti | Waitara | 22:13.36 |
Female
1st | Jasmin Weber | Hinwil | 19:14.33 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ashleigh Gentle | 19:16.94 | |
3rd | Kase Wheatley | Taranaki | 22:27.75 |
4th | Rebecca Rocke | New Plymouth | 25:31.25 |
5th | Tonya Callebaut | New Plymouth | 25:37.68 |
Male
1st | Hamish Sorensen | New Plymouth | 7:27.39 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Glenn Johnson | New Plymouth | 7:29.61 |
3rd | Andy Sorensen | New Plymouth | 7:46.83 |
4th | Cade Johnstone | New Plymouth | 8:02.74 |
5th | Hunta Ward | Waitara | 8:08.02 |
Female
1st | Sarah Johnson | New Plymouth | 6:46.84 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Madison Metcalfe | New Plymouth | 6:48.62 |
3rd | Kiera Johnstone | New Plymouth | 7:13.74 |
4th | Alika Hunn | Opunake | 7:33.93 |
5th | Emma Whiteford | New Plymouth | 8:28.06 |