Male
1st | Kyle Ward | Tarrawanna | 2:08:35.96 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sam Shaw | Rotorua | 2:13:14.86 |
3rd | Brendon Sharratt | Wellington | 2:18:27.00 |
4th | Remo Fischer | Nelson | 2:26:03.31 |
5th | Glenn Haden | Wanganui | 2:26:48.91 |
Female
1st | Samara Sheppard | Wellington | 2:29:13.36 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kate McIllroy | Wellington | 2:36:42.39 |
3rd | Kim Hurst | Upper Hutt | 2:57:19.76 |
4th | Amy Haddon | Rotorua | 3:02:42.37 |
Male
1st | Neil Sutherland | Christchurch | 2:32:57.52 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wayne Hiscock | Porirua | 2:35:13.01 |
3rd | Jonathan Brown | Wellington | 2:35:49.90 |
4th | Dylan Reid | Wellington | 2:36:00.16 |
5th | Wade Jennings | Wellington | 2:37:53.60 |
Female
1st | Gabby Buchanan | Wellington | 3:19:07.33 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Mary-Ann Moller | Wellington | 3:22:54.34 |
3rd | Elizabeth Hicks | Cambridge | 3:25:39.90 |
4th | Mandy Hancock | Wellington | 3:29:21.42 |
5th | Karin Van Der Walt | Paremata | 3:49:13.42 |
Male
1st | Peter Taylor | Lower Hutt | 2:53:10.58 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brendan Clarke | Wellington | 2:56:08.31 |
3rd | Thomas Adams | Wellington | 2:57:41.05 |
4th | Lea Smith | Upper Hutt | 2:59:13.75 |
5th | Hayden Russell | Auckland | 2:59:32.64 |
Female
1st | Sam Wayman | Christchurch | 3:26:12.30 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Florence McNabb | Nelson | 3:31:12.72 |
3rd | Lyndsey Smith | Auckland | 3:34:33.85 |
4th | Claire Kirby | Wellington | 3:37:15.81 |
5th | Nicola Mitchell | Wellington | 3:47:43.45 |
Male
1st | Tadeas Mejdr | Auckland | 2:26:27.46 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tristan Haycock | Oropi | 2:37:46.41 |
3rd | Garth Weinberg | Rotorua | 2:41:20.94 |
4th | Tom Lynskey | Newtown | 2:41:33.08 |
5th | Ashley Howlett | Wellington | 2:59:20.30 |
Male
1st | Peter Holbert | Wellington | 1:05:08.70 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tyler Mumby | Taupo | 1:05:22.25 |
3rd | Max Scheule | Lower Hutt | 1:07:36.52 |
4th | Ben Wilson | Napier | 1:10:03.11 |
5th | Kieran Comerford | Porirua | 1:12:13.90 |
Female
1st | Melissa Bray | Wellington | 1:18:50.79 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elliot Guest | Raumati South | 1:19:55.94 |
3rd | Rosi Zeiske | Wellington | 1:25:37.54 |
4th | Alofa Kosena | Wellington | 1:29:39.28 |
5th | Colleen Cumming | Lower Hutt | 1:29:42.44 |
Male
1st | David Price | Upper Hutt | 1:11:24.78 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Callum Strong | Hastings | 1:20:26.17 |
3rd | Jeff Abbot | Wellington | 1:25:57.07 |
4th | Sam Nisbet | Upper Hutt | 1:44:54.08 |
5th | Dave & Jack Hicks | Wellington | 2:39:22.46 |
Mixed
1st | Simon & Miro Kennett | Wellington | 1:15:47.85 |
---|
Male
1st | Ashton Herrick | Upper Hutt | 18:21.26 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ethan Rothman | Porirua | 18:55.60 |
3rd | John O'grady | Lower Hutt | 19:55.75 |
4th | Carlo Bareta | Wadestown | 20:22.91 |
5th | Tom Pescini | Johnsonville School | 20:32.22 |
Female
1st | Isabel Harvey-Green | Wellington | 21:41.17 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Asha Dyson | Upper Hutt | 21:55.18 |
3rd | Sienna Partridge | Wellington | 22:46.38 |
4th | Savannah Allen | Upper Hutt | 23:25.58 |
5th | Luca Timperley | Wellington | 25:17.95 |
Male
1st | Timothy Cuthbert | Wellington | 19:47.93 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Jimmy Jackson | Lower Hutt | 20:12.81 |
3rd | Harry Yeow | Lower Hutt | 20:18.91 |
4th | Henry Valsenti | Wellington | 20:18.95 |
5th | Tyler Campbell | Lower Hutt | 20:56.03 |
Female
1st | Sophia Weston | Wellington | 19:55.65 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Capella Martin | Martinborough | 20:47.54 |
3rd | Sophie Hiswin | Porirua | 21:54.37 |
4th | Krystal Bird | Kapiti | 22:58.80 |
5th | Maya Moennich | Porirua | 23:04.58 |
Male
1st | Eli Price | Porirua | 20:09.05 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Wilbur Weston | Wellington | 20:16.76 |
3rd | Edan Currie | Wellington | 21:16.73 |
4th | Manaaki Anderton | Porirua | 23:39.12 |
5th | Cooper Gould | Levin | 24:48.98 |
Female
1st | Kiera Vlaar | Wellington | 18:58.28 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Isla Bowley | Lower Hutt | 20:36.77 |
3rd | Marea Martin | Martinborough | 22:14.03 |
4th | Alice Romeril | Wellington | 25:01.15 |
5th | London Shirley | Lower Hutt | 25:15.91 |
Male
1st | Luca Moennich | Porirua | 22:41.44 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Brody Mettam | Porirua | 22:48.02 |
3rd | Miller Buck | Porirua | 23:36.02 |
4th | Adam Brown | Wellington | 23:44.46 |
5th | James Rickard | Wellington | 24:50.33 |
Female
1st | Pippa Guest | Raumati South | 22:46.19 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sophie Gloyn | Rongotea | 25:52.60 |
3rd | Jade Bird | Kapiti | 28:27.14 |
4th | Evie Harrison | Wellington | 29:40.05 |
5th | Saaga Maugg | Wellington | 29:54.36 |
Male
1st | Flinn Aring | Martinborough | 24:52.20 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Samuel Heister | Wellington | 25:00.86 |
3rd | Finn Soppet | Upper Hutt | 26:56.30 |
4th | Barnaby Valsenti | Wellington | 27:55.18 |
5th | Sanjith Aditya Ragunath | Upper Hutt | 28:33.61 |
Female
1st | Eva Kennedy | Wellington | 24:22.00 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Lily Romeril | Wellington | 31:39.67 |
3rd | Maja Currie | Karori | 32:17.15 |
4th | Maria Kurnosova | Upper Hutt | 33:27.20 |
Male
1st | Mates (matous) Solc | Wellington | 21:55.81 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Finley Bowley | Lower Hutt | 24:33.95 |
3rd | Cameron Gloyn | Rongotea | 25:32.06 |
4th | Tamati Anderton | Porirua | 26:05.33 |
5th | Silas Heister | Wellington | 30:13.99 |
Female
1st | Annalize Fourie | Wellington | 24:21.85 |
---|
Male
1st | Ashton Herrick | Upper Hutt | 18:21.26 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Ethan Rothman | Porirua | 18:55.53 |
3rd | Timothy Cuthbert | Wellington | 19:47.93 |
4th | John O'grady | Lower Hutt | 19:55.75 |
5th | Eli Price | Porirua | 20:09.05 |
Female
1st | Kiera Vlaar | Wellington | 18:58.28 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sophia Weston | Wellington | 19:55.65 |
3rd | Isla Bowley | Lower Hutt | 20:36.77 |
4th | Capella Martin | Martinborough | 20:47.54 |
5th | Isabel Harvey-Green | Wellington | 21:41.17 |
Male
1st | Kyle Ward | Tarrawanna | 2:08:35.96 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Sam Shaw | Rotorua | 2:13:14.86 |
3rd | Brendon Sharratt | Wellington | 2:18:27.00 |
4th | Remo Fischer | Nelson | 2:26:03.31 |
5th | Tadeas Mejdr | Auckland | 2:26:27.46 |
Female
1st | Samara Sheppard | Wellington | 2:29:13.36 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kate McIllroy | Wellington | 2:36:42.39 |
3rd | Kim Hurst | Upper Hutt | 2:57:19.76 |
4th | Amy Haddon | Rotorua | 3:02:42.37 |
5th | Gabby Buchanan | Wellington | 3:19:07.33 |
Male
1st | Peter Holbert | Wellington | 1:05:08 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Tyler Mumby | Taupo | 1:05:22 |
3rd | Max Scheule | Lower Hutt | 1:07:36 |
4th | Ben Wilson | Napier | 1:10:03 |
5th | David Price | Upper Hutt | 1:11:24 |
Female
1st | Melissa Bray | Wellington | 1:18:50 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elliot Guest | Raumati South | 1:19:55 |
3rd | Rosi Zeiske | Wellington | 1:25:37 |
4th | Alofa Kosena | Wellington | 1:29:39 |
5th | Colleen Cumming | Lower Hutt | 1:29:42 |
1st | BRANZ | 12:33:02 |
---|
1st | Welly Ladies | 8:03:15.51 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Fine Signs Associated | 9:17:52.37 |
1st | Mitchell Madness | 9:09:25 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Kaye Classics | 10:32:18 |
3rd | Arapawa Social Club | 11:23:27 |
1st | Pokatushki | 5:15:16.39 |
---|
1st | Coastal Crew Guestys | 4:12:58.24 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Fultz | 5:04:41.54 |
3rd | 3 Generations | 5:48:36.10 |
4th | Kennett | 6:52:14.23 |
5th | Flying Inczes | 7:19:43.41 |
1st | Hutt International Boys School | 4:15:26.62 |
---|
1st | Crofton Speedsters | 59:10.69 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Island Bay School | 1:24:33.99 |
3rd | Seatoun School | |
3rd | Rongotea's little riders | |
3rd | Karori Normal School |