Male
1st | Isaac Schuurman | 8 laps in 5:32:15.97 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Max Williams | 8 laps in 5:44:57.01 |
Male
1st | Ben Earnshaw | 8 laps in 5:03:49.37 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Mark Lacey | 8 laps in 5:41:34.21 |
Male
1st | Brent Bismark | 8 laps in 5:18:10.22 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Gordon McCauley | 8 laps in 5:25:09.52 |
3rd | Shaun Demanser | 8 laps in 5:27:28.01 |
4th | Jason Ewert | 8 laps in 5:36:40.20 |
5th | Hamish Neale | 8 laps in 5:57:08.80 |
Female
1st | Emma McCosh | 8 laps in 5:57:56.86 |
---|
Male
1st | Chris Clark | 8 laps in 5:08:38.49 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Steve Newlove | 8 laps in 5:33:46.03 |
3rd | Wade Bishop | 8 laps in 5:52:11.66 |
4th | Mark Greenslade | 8 laps in 7:22:36.85 |
Female
1st | Debbie Chambers | 8 laps in 6:23:35.87 |
---|
Male
1st | Team J.s.p.w | 8 laps in 5:27:42.41 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Team Evan | 8 laps in 5:39:31.52 |
3rd | Team Quad Busters | 8 laps in 5:50:42.53 |
4th | Team Hilly Bazookas | 8 laps in 5:52:53.03 |
5th | Team Bfa Bandits | 8 laps in 5:59:41.40 |
Male
1st | Jack Spencer | 4 laps in 2:45:54.15 |
---|
Female
1st | Tegan Knightbridge | 4 laps in 3:33:46.17 |
---|
Male
1st | Thomas Bulkeley | 4 laps in 2:38:07.79 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Willem Bruins | 4 laps in 2:52:37.71 |
3rd | Danny Wynyard | 4 laps in 2:58:54.31 |
4th | Sam Price | 4 laps in 3:05:57.80 |
5th | Richard Inglis | 4 laps in 3:07:05.38 |
Female
1st | Amy (mtbgrl) Haddon | 4 laps in 2:38:07.35 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Natalie Kerwin | 4 laps in 3:16:02.52 |
3rd | Anita Goodman | 4 laps in 3:24:17.06 |
Male
1st | Jason Stone | 4 laps in 2:45:41.15 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Ben Ellis | 4 laps in 2:47:03.30 |
3rd | Ian Henderson | 4 laps in 2:47:25.63 |
4th | Glen Cornwell | 4 laps in 2:49:17.89 |
5th | Tony Bradley | 4 laps in 2:49:51.79 |
Female
1st | Kim Sutherland | 4 laps in 2:55:50.74 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Michela Beavon | 4 laps in 3:44:57.59 |
3rd | Jo McGifford | 4 laps in 3:48:29.98 |
Male
1st | Darron Jackson | 4 laps in 2:52:48.65 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Mike Christie | 4 laps in 2:55:42.24 |
3rd | Marty Field | 4 laps in 2:55:51.58 |
4th | Ollie Yule | 4 laps in 3:07:31.91 |
5th | Steve Currie | 4 laps in 3:14:07.52 |
Female
1st | Claire Jaine | 4 laps in 3:30:12.55 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Shelley Wilson | 4 laps in 4:06:50.76 |
Male
1st | Marc Andrew | 4 laps in 2:47:17.87 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Jeremy Aimers | 4 laps in 3:02:59.98 |
3rd | Arlo Guthrie | 4 laps in 3:13:49.25 |
Male
1st | Clint Atkins | 4 laps in 2:20:29.25 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Chris Johnston | 4 laps in 2:47:26.57 |
3rd | James Littlejohn | 4 laps in 4:04:10.07 |
Female
1st | Amy Masters | 4 laps in 2:43:07.27 |
---|
Male
1st | Corbin McArthur | 2 laps in 1:27:13.82 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Ari Cornwell | 2 laps in 1:31:42.83 |
3rd | Paul Blondell | 2 laps in 1:40:13.37 |
4th | Riley Scrivener | 2 laps in 1:42:29.46 |
5th | Alex Keegan | 2 laps in 1:48:30.45 |
Male
1st | Simon Lansdaal | 2 laps in 1:34:34.94 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Blake Pardoe | 2 laps in 1:37:34.88 |
3rd | Chris Donnelly | 2 laps in 1:40:19.00 |
4th | Matthew Hardinge | 2 laps in 1:44:49.00 |
5th | Matt Donnelly | 2 laps in 1:46:05.94 |
Female
1st | Lizy Timm | 2 laps in 1:36:12.27 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Catherine Byars | 2 laps in 1:39:23.29 |
3rd | Nicole Treweek | 2 laps in 1:48:18.02 |
4th | Megan Schultz | 2 laps in 2:11:41.06 |
Male
1st | Steve Barkley | 2 laps in 1:31:47.44 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Steve Way | 2 laps in 1:31:51.58 |
3rd | John Craig | 2 laps in 1:31:55.64 |
4th | Glen Robinson | 2 laps in 1:32:33.41 |
5th | Anthony Tahana | 2 laps in 1:41:22.36 |
Female
1st | Sarah Wraight | 2 laps in 1:57:56.69 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Kim Littlejohn | 2 laps in 2:14:04.26 |
Male
1st | Ian Thomas | 2 laps in 1:24:56.22 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Richard Gray | 2 laps in 1:29:46.52 |
3rd | Vern McPhail | 2 laps in 1:33:46.51 |
4th | Max Gawler | 2 laps in 1:41:24.01 |
5th | Trevor Warren | 2 laps in 1:43:10.28 |
Female
1st | Kay Knightbridge | 2 laps in 2:01:43.17 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Leanne Willis | 2 laps in 2:25:49.15 |
Female
1st | Elgene Panela | 2 laps in 2:51:58.17 |
---|
Male
1st | Dave Martin | 2 laps in 1:23:38.55 |
---|
Male
1st | Kieran Slaven | 1 laps in 48:22.62 |
---|---|---|
2nd | George Simpson | 1 laps in 48:24.62 |
3rd | Alex Botha | 1 laps in 52:02.17 |
4th | Christian Iggulden | 1 laps in 52:26.91 |
5th | Alex Pengelly | 1 laps in 53:35.50 |
Female
1st | Olivia Way | 1 laps in 1:07:37.03 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Dannika Grant | 1 laps in 1:23:38.86 |
Male
1st | Ben Earnshaw | 8 laps in 5:03:49.37 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Chris Clark | 8 laps in 5:08:38.49 |
3rd | Brent Bismark | 8 laps in 5:18:10.22 |
4th | Gordon McCauley | 8 laps in 5:25:09.52 |
5th | Shaun Demanser | 8 laps in 5:27:28.01 |
Female
1st | Emma McCosh | 8 laps in 5:57:56.86 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Debbie Chambers | 8 laps in 6:23:35.87 |
Male
1st | Thomas Bulkeley | 4 laps in 2:38:07.79 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Jason Stone | 4 laps in 2:45:41.15 |
3rd | Jack Spencer | 4 laps in 2:45:54.15 |
4th | Ben Ellis | 4 laps in 2:47:03.30 |
5th | Ian Henderson | 4 laps in 2:47:25.63 |
Female
1st | Amy (mtbgrl) Haddon | 4 laps in 2:38:07.35 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Kim Sutherland | 4 laps in 2:55:50.74 |
3rd | Natalie Kerwin | 4 laps in 3:16:02.52 |
4th | Anita Goodman | 4 laps in 3:24:17.06 |
5th | Claire Jaine | 4 laps in 3:30:12.55 |
Male
1st | Ian Thomas | 2 laps in 1:24:56.22 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Corbin McArthur | 2 laps in 1:27:13.82 |
3rd | Richard Gray | 2 laps in 1:29:46.52 |
4th | Ari Cornwell | 2 laps in 1:31:42.83 |
5th | Steve Barkley | 2 laps in 1:31:47.44 |
Female
1st | Lizy Timm | 2 laps in 1:36:12.27 |
---|---|---|
2nd | Catherine Byars | 2 laps in 1:39:23.29 |
3rd | Nicole Treweek | 2 laps in 1:48:18.02 |
4th | Sarah Wraight | 2 laps in 1:57:56.69 |
5th | Kay Knightbridge | 2 laps in 2:01:43.17 |