Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Carter Paine | St Peter's School (cambri | 56:10.76 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | William Moulder | St Peter's College (akld) | 57:48.02 |
3rd | Leonard Tighe | Havelock North Intermedia | 1:03:37.21 |
4th | George Chafer | Saint Kentigern College | 1:04:30.06 |
5th | Dylan Davies | Saint Kentigern College | 1:04:32.29 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Kendra Gray | Cambridge Middle School | 1:02:43.16 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Mika James | Diocesan School For Girls | 1:04:46.55 |
3rd | Alice Wellington | Diocesan School For Girls | 1:04:54.26 |
4th | Stella Valerio | Baradene College Of The S | 1:06:25.29 |
5th | Elizabeth Peel | Palmerston North Intermed | 1:06:28.13 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Alex Botha | Howick Intermediate | 55:17.78 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Filip Martin | Palmerston North Boys Hig | 55:27.40 |
3rd | Dylan Rowe | Cambridge Middle School | 57:14.06 |
4th | Jamie Henderson | St Peter's School (cambri | 57:14.40 |
5th | Kristian Fukac | Scots College | 57:14.56 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Madeline Bell | Baradene College Of The S | 1:02:25.77 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Indie Williams | Diocesan School For Girls | 1:02:30.98 |
3rd | Mia Collins | Baradene College Of The S | 1:02:40.13 |
4th | Gabriella Schuitemaker | Waikato Diocesan School | 1:02:45.29 |
5th | Lily Cameron | Cambridge Middle School | 1:04:13.87 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Harry Shannon | Westlake Boys High School | 1:07:28.59 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Andrew Jensen | Westlake Boys High School | 1:09:01.68 |
3rd | Benjamin Archer | Saint Kentigern College | 1:09:02.47 |
4th | Kaito De Boeck | St John's College (hastin | 1:09:34.35 |
5th | James Climo | Hamilton Boys High School | 1:10:04.67 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Dorothy Anderson | Saint Kentigern College | 59:30.15 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Holly Bishop | Saint Kentigern College | 59:31.55 |
3rd | Mia Pepper | Baradene College Of The S | 59:33.30 |
4th | Pearl Brodie-Lees | Cambridge High School | 1:00:01.74 |
5th | Meg Brew | Baradene College Of The S | 1:00:02.21 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Jamie Cantell-Roberts | Saint Kentigern College | 1:20:29.49 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Kyle Paris | St Peter's School (cambri | 1:21:42.60 |
3rd | Josh Rowe | Cambridge High School | 1:21:42.98 |
4th | Caleb Wagener | Auckland Grammar School | 1:21:45.99 |
5th | Olly Taylor | St Peter's School (cambri | 1:23:07.37 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Hayley Cornwell | Palmerston North Girls Hi | 1:13:28.37 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Millie Donald | Kapiti College | 1:13:30.65 |
3rd | Lara Comeskey | St Mary's College | 1:13:56.35 |
4th | Freya Holland | Baradene College Of The S | 1:18:30.94 |
5th | Amelie Wood | Taupo Nui-A-tia College | 1:21:06.08 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Zane Wyllie | Auckland Grammar School | 1:35:59.42 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Daniel Morton | Auckland Grammar School | 1:35:59.49 |
3rd | William Milne | Hamilton Boys High School | 1:38:29.47 |
4th | Luka Moran | St Peter's School (cambri | 1:38:31.00 |
5th | Jack Eva | Cambridge High School | 1:38:34.11 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Ava Maddison | Epsom Girls Grammar Schoo | 1:29:19.90 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Elena Worrall | Epsom Girls Grammar Schoo | 1:30:33.49 |
3rd | Alex Rawlinson | Otumoetai College | 1:30:33.83 |
4th | Madeline Ballard | Saint Kentigern College | 1:30:34.19 |
5th | Leila Daniels | Epsom Girls Grammar Schoo | 1:30:39.91 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Male
1st | Edward Pawson | Auckland Grammar School | 1:28:41.59 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Austin Norwell | Auckland Grammar School | 1:28:42.68 |
3rd | Robin Kos | Hamilton Boys High School | 1:28:56.48 |
4th | Sam Wade | Palmerston North Boys Hig | 1:30:14.13 |
5th | Jack Lloyd | Westlake Boys High School | 1:30:20.23 |
Places are determined by GUN time.
Female
1st | Arabella Tuck | Cambridge High School | 1:24:32.94 |
---|---|---|---|
2nd | Bonnie Rattray | Baradene College Of The S | 1:24:32.98 |
3rd | Georgia Simpson | Feilding High School | 1:26:52.92 |
4th | Tiree Robinson | Kerikeri High School | 1:26:53.26 |
5th | Belle Judd | Epsom Girls Grammar Schoo | 1:26:53.58 |